Explore Our Menu

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken Panini 50019574261030
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311480
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Chicken Caprese5001858328890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315570
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini54021553331180