Explore Our Menu

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Almond Croissant4102245310390
Everything Bagel with Cheese2903.553211500
Sprouted Grain Vegan Bagel330657712490

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Mercato

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cage-Free Eggs & Seasoned Grains Side Salad3601833317460
Chicken & Fig Spread4601361524940
Cubano Sandwich45025665211200
Farmers' Market Protein Box4702929421880
Grilled Chicken & Cauliflower Tabbouleh39027154211140
Roasted Carrot & Kale Side Salad4402644710400
Summer Melon & Leafy Greens5203148716910
Turkey & Fire-Roasted Corn5102945624770
Za'atar Chicken & Lemon Tahini4602544421970

Protein Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Protein Box4502734420620
Chicken & Quinoa Protein Bowl with Black Beans and Greens42017429271030
Chicken BLT Protein Box58023587351660
Chicken Wrap Protein Box69031776301000
Eggs & Cheese Protein Box4602440523530
Lentils & Vegetable Protein Bowl with Brown Rice65029802123670
PB&J Protein Box5202653520570
Smoked Turkey Protein Box57023547351620

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken Panini 50019574261030
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311480
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Chicken Caprese5001858328890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315570
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini54021553331180

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Blueberry & Muesli Yogurt Bowl3101.55751770
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Lemon Crunch Yogurt Parfait340133801895
Mango & Coconut Yogurt Bowl25063431660