Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Starbucks Petites,
Mercato,
Protein Boxes,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads,
Protein - at least 10g

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Mercato

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cage-Free Eggs & Seasoned Grains Side Salad3601833317460
Chicken & Fig Spread4601361524940
Chicken Maki Roll3209461140
Farmers' Market Protein Box4702929421880
Grilled Chicken & Cauliflower Tabbouleh39027154211140
Roasted Carrot & Kale Side Salad4402644710400
Smoked Pork Cubano54027502241190
Summer Melon & Leafy Greens5203148716910
Za'atar Chicken & Lemon Tahini4602544421970

Protein Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Protein Box4502734420620
Chicken & Quinoa Protein Bowl with Black Beans and Greens42017429271030
Chicken BLT Protein Box58023587351660
Chicken Wrap Protein Box69031776301000
Eggs & Cheese Protein Box4602440523530
Lentils & Vegetable Protein Bowl with Brown Rice65029802123670
PB&J Protein Box5202653520570
Smoked Turkey Protein Box57023547351620

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken Panini 50019574261030
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311480
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Chicken Caprese5001858328890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315570
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini54021553331180

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Blueberry & Muesli Yogurt Bowl3101.55751770
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Lemon Crunch Yogurt Parfait340133801895
Mango & Coconut Yogurt Bowl25063431660