Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Starbucks Petites,
Protein Boxes,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads,
Protein - at least 10g

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Protein Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Protein Box4502734420620
Chicken & Quinoa Protein Bowl with Black Beans and Greens42017429271030
Chicken BLT Protein Box34011435201090
Chicken Wrap Protein Box4602245420610
Eggs & Cheese Protein Box4602440523530
Lentils & Vegetable Protein Bowl with Brown Rice65029802123670
PB&J Protein Box5202653520570
Smoked Turkey Protein Box3601242524950

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken Panini 50019574261030
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311480
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Chicken Caprese5001858328890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315570
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini54021553331180

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Lemon Chiffon Yogurt340133801895