Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Bistro Boxes,
Starbucks Petites,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt and Fruit,
Protein - at least 10g

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Almond Croissant4102245310390
Everything Bagel with Cheese2903.553211500
Multigrain Bagel350464817520
Volpi™ Pepperoni & Tomato Savory Foldover2701427210520

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
BBQ Chicken with Power Slaw Sandwich4301652524870
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4702838614470
PB&J on Wheat Bistro Box4502348414560
Protein Bistro Box3701937513460
Smoked Turkey and Swiss Sandwich3701244525940
Southwest-Style Steak Wrap4501952613830
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4502051411510

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.