Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Mercato,
Protein Boxes,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads,
Protein - at least 10g

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
Almond Croissant4202245310390
Everything Bagel290453311450
Sprouted Grain Vegan Bagel330657712490

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Baja Black Bean Veggie Wrap57022737211300
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311460
Chicken Caprese5001858328900
Crispy Grilled Cheese Sandwich54029474211060
Ham & Swiss Panini49024420251250
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315580
Turkey Pesto Panini54021553331190

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Berry Trio Parfait2402.539314125
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Lemon Crunch Yogurt Parfait330124211490