Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Mercato,
Protein Boxes,
Starbucks Petites,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads,
Protein - at least 10g

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Almond Croissant4102245310390
Everything Bagel with Cheese2903.553211500
Multigrain Bagel350464817520
Sprouted Grain Vegan Bagel330657712490
Volpi™ Pepperoni & Tomato Savory Foldover2701427210520

Protein Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
BBQ Chicken Protein Box4201649522930
Cheese & Fruit Protein Box4502734420620
Chicken Wrap Protein Box4602245420610
Eggs & Cheese Protein Box4602440523530
PB&J Protein Box5202653520570
Smoked Turkey Protein Box3601242524950

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Lemon Chiffon Yogurt340133801895