Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Bistro Boxes,
Starbucks Petites,
Mercato,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads,
Protein - at least 10g

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Almond Croissant4102245310390
Everything Bagel with Cheese2903.553211500
Multigrain Bagel350464817520
Sprouted Grain Vegan Bagel330657712490
Volpi™ Pepperoni & Tomato Savory Foldover2701427210520

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
BBQ Chicken with Power Slaw Sandwich4201649522930
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4702838614470
PB&J on Wheat Bistro Box4502348414560
Protein Bistro Box3701937513460
Smoked Turkey and Swiss Sandwich3601242524950
Southwest-Style Steak Wrap4501952613830
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4502051411510

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Mercato

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Roasted Turkey & Dill Havarti Sandwich60032476321160

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Lemon Chiffon Yogurt340133801895