Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Mercato,
Protein Boxes,
Starbucks Petites,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads,
Protein - at least 10g

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Almond Croissant4102245310390
Everything Bagel with Cheese2903.553211500
Multigrain Bagel350464817520
Sprouted Grain Vegan Bagel330657712490
Volpi™ Pepperoni & Tomato Savory Foldover2701427210520

Protein Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
BBQ Chicken Protein Box4201649522930
Cheese & Fruit Protein Box4502734420620
Chicken Wrap Protein Box4602245420610
Eggs & Cheese Protein Box4602440523530
PB&J Protein Box5202653520570
Smoked Turkey Protein Box3601242524950

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.