Explore Our Menu

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Almond Croissant4102245310390
Apple Fritter460235627420
Banana Nut Bread420225226320
Blueberry Muffin with Yogurt and Honey380165316260
Blueberry Scone420176125510
Butter Croissant260152715320
Caramelized Apple Pound Cake400126816400
Cheese Danish290143317400
Chocolate Chip Cookie570297537360
Chocolate Chunk Muffin440216027350
Chocolate Croissant340203825280
Chocolate Hazelnut Croissant390224327270
Chocolate Marble Loaf Cake490246426110
Cinnamon Morning Bun390155628440
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel27015839370
Classic Coffee Cake390165715400
Confetti Hearts Cake Pop1507221270
Cranberry Orange Scone420156416430
Double Chocolate Brownie41024463675
Double Chocolate Chunk Brownie490285537220
Double Chocolate Loaf Cake440235435330
Everybody's Favorite - Bantam Bagel (2 Pack)20082806280
Everything Bagel with Cheese2903.553211500
Everything Croissant280162918530
Frappuccino® Cookie Straw903140130
French Toast - Bantam Bagels (2 Pack)20083006360
Gluten-Free Marshmallow Dream Bar24054502260
Iced Lemon Pound Cake470206816310
Macadamia Oat Cookie390234117320
Old-Fashioned Glazed Doughnut480275615410
Parrot Cake Pop19092702110
Peanut butter cup cookie360213638280
Pecan Tart330183914210
Petite Vanilla Bean Scone1204.5180295
Plain Bagel2801.55629620
Pumpkin Bread410156326500
Reduced-Fat Cinnamon Swirl Coffee Cake37096725280
Sprouted Grain Vegan Bagel330657712490
Strawberry Yogurt Scone360165015360
The Classic - Bantam Bagels (2 Pack)20082806270

Starbucks Petites

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Birthday Cake Pop17092301110
Chocolate Cake Pop1608231280
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Cake Pop1809230280

Protein Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Protein Box4502734420620
Chicken & Quinoa Protein Bowl with Black Beans and Greens42017429271030
Chicken BLT Protein Box58023587351660
Chicken Wrap Protein Box69031776301000
Eggs & Cheese Protein Box4602440523530
Lentils & Vegetable Protein Bowl with Brown Rice65029802123670
PB&J Protein Box5202653520570
Smoked Turkey Protein Box57023547351620

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken Panini 50019574261030
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311480
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Chicken Caprese5001858328890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315570
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini54021553331180

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Avocado Spread908541210
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Blueberry & Muesli Yogurt Bowl3101.55751770
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Justin's Chocolate Hazelnut Butter18014123465
Justin's Classic Almond Butter190186370
Lemon Chiffon Yogurt340133801895
Mango & Coconut Yogurt Bowl25063431660