Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Petites

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Birthday Cake Pop17092301110
Chocolate Cake Pop1608231280
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Cake Pop1809230280

Protein Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Protein Box4502734420620
Chicken & Quinoa Protein Bowl with Black Beans and Greens42017429271030
Chicken BLT Protein Box58023587351660
Chicken Wrap Protein Box69031776301000
Eggs & Cheese Protein Box4602440523530
Lentils & Vegetable Protein Bowl with Brown Rice65029802123670
PB&J Protein Box5202653520570
Smoked Turkey Protein Box57023547351620

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chicken & Double-Smoked Bacon62026653311460
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Chicken Caprese5001858328890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Tomato & Mozzarella3501342315570
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Avocado Spread908541210
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Blueberry & Muesli Yogurt Bowl3101.55751770
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Justin's Chocolate Hazelnut Butter18014123465
Justin's Classic Almond Butter190186370
Lemon Crunch Yogurt Parfait340133801895
Mango & Coconut Yogurt Bowl25063431660
Vegan Superberry Açaí380136297160