Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Bistro Boxes,
Starbucks Petites,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
BBQ Chicken with Power Slaw Sandwich4301652524870
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4702838614470
PB&J on Wheat Bistro Box4502348414560
Protein Bistro Box3701937513460
Smoked Turkey and Swiss Sandwich3701244525940
Southwest-Style Steak Wrap4501952613830
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4502051411510

Starbucks Petites

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Birthday Cake Pop17092301110
Chocolate Cake Pop1608231280
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Cake Pop1809230280

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt, Fruit & Spreads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Berry Trio Yogurt2402.539314125
Fresh Blueberries and Honey Greek Yogurt Parfait2402.542214100
Lemon Chiffon Yogurt340133801895
Organic Avocado (Spread)908541250
Seasonal Harvest Fruit Blend90024410