Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Brulée Latte360666012250
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cascara Latte240734011160
Chestnut Praline Latte260639011150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Gingerbread Latte260738011160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Brulée Latte3003.56008200
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cascara Latte1804.52908110
Iced Chestnut Praline Latte20043307100
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Gingerbread Latte20043208110
Iced Peppermint Mocha2905544880
Iced Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha40087209180
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30065548230
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Iced Smoked Butterscotch Latte290113907300
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Peppermint Mocha360860412130
Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha4601178013240
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Smoked Butterscotch Latte3501445012350
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240