Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Maple Pecan Latte22063506170
Iced Pumpkin Spice Chai Latte2703.55208170
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30065548230
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Maple Pecan Crème3501151013300
Maple Pecan Latte3401051012280
Pumpkin Spice Chai Tea Latte2904.554010180
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240