Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Cloud Macchiato280744011200
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato300746012200
Cinnamon Dolce Latte270741011160
Cocoa Cloud Macchiato300746012270
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Cappuccino with Cold Foam150515010130
Iced Caramel Cloud Macchiato19043205115
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato19043305105
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte21043608110
Iced Cocoa Cloud Macchiato2004.53406160
Iced Latte Macchiato1304.51308115
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte16052009120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte1304.51308115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato17042805115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato17042905110
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cocoa Cloud Macchiato1804.53006140
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte1804.52708110
Iced Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte18052609125
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage1001200340
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte190719013170
Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato270739011200
Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato280741012200
Starbucks® Blonde Cocoa Cloud Macchiato280841012240
Starbucks® Blonde Doubleshot® On Ice801150340
Starbucks® Blonde Flat White180718012160
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte190623011150
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte240733012160
Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte220630011150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240