Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte270741011160
Cordusio230730212140
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte21043608110
Iced Cold Foam Cappuccino------
Iced Cordusio1704.5242890
Iced Latte Macchiato1304.51308115
Iced Maple Pecan Latte31075009240
Iced Pumpkin Spice Chai Latte31046009160
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30065548230
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte16052009120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte1304.51308115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cold Foam Cappuccino ------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte1804.52708110
Iced Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte18052609125
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Maple Pecan Latte3401051012270
Pumpkin Spice Chai Tea Latte3104.56009160
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte190719013170
Starbucks® Blonde Cappuccino12041208100
Starbucks® Blonde Doubleshot® On Ice45150340
Starbucks® Blonde Flat White180718012160
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte190623011150
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte240733012160
Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte220630011150
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240