Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cascara Latte240734011160
Cinnamon Almondmilk Macchiato260739010150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Coconutmilk Mocha Macchiato250932012180
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cascara Latte1804.52908110
Iced Cinnamon Almondmilk Macchiato260740010150
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Coconutmilk Mocha Macchiato260934011180
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240