Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Cloud Macchiato280744011200
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato300746012200
Cinnamon Dolce Latte270741011160
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Cappuccino with Cold Foam------
Iced Caramel Cloud Macchiato19043205115
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato19043305105
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte21043608110
Iced Latte Macchiato1304.51308115
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte16052009120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte1304.51308115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato17042805115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato17042905110
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte1804.52708110
Iced Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte18052609125
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage1001200340
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte190719013170
Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato270739011200
Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato280741012200
Starbucks® Blonde Doubleshot® On Ice801150340
Starbucks® Blonde Flat White180718012160
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte190623011150
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte240733012160
Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte220630011150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240