Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Espresso Beverages

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Brulée Latte370666013270
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Chestnut Praline Latte260639011150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte270741011160
Cordusio230730212140
Eggnog Latte4702057117250
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Gingerbread Latte260738011160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Brulée Latte3103.56109220
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Chestnut Praline Latte20043307100
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte21043608110
Iced Cold Foam Cappuccino------
Iced Cordusio1704.5242890
Iced Eggnog Latte3101337011160
Iced Gingerbread Latte20043208110
Iced Juniper Latte19043108110
Iced Latte Macchiato1304.51308115
Iced Peppermint Mocha2905544880
Iced Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha36086509180
Iced Pumpkin Spice Chai Latte31046009160
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30065548230
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Starbucks Blonde® Juniper Latte1804.52708110
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte16052009120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte1304.51308115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Brulée Latte27044909190
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Chestnut Praline Latte1804.52708110
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cold Foam Cappuccino ------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Eggnog Latte3101337011160
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Gingerbread Latte1804.52708115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Peppermint Mocha2605443895
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha33085809180
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Toasted White Chocolate Mocha240539010280
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte1804.52708110
Iced Toasted White Chocolate Mocha280648010330