Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Espresso Beverages

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cinnamon Almondmilk Macchiato260739010150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Coconutmilk Mocha Macchiato250932012180
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cinnamon Almondmilk Macchiato260740010150
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Coconutmilk Mocha Macchiato260934011180
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240