Explore Our Menu

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chai Latte------
Citrus Defender------
Comfort Wellness Brewed Tea------
Defense Wellness Brewed Tea------
Emperor's Cloud and Mist® Green Tea------
Honey Citrus Mint Tea------
Iced Chai Latte------
Iced Matcha Green Tea Latte------
Jade Citrus Mint Green Tea------
Jade Citrus Mint™ Brewed Tea------
Matcha Green Tea Latte------
Matcha Lemonade------
Mint Majesty™ Herbal Tea------
Peach Tranquility® Herbal Tea------
Rev Up Wellness Brewed Tea------
Royal English Breakfast Tea------
Royal English Breakfast Tea Latte------
Teavana® Chai Tea------
Teavana® Earl Grey Brewed Tea------
Teavana® London Fog Tea Latte------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Black Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Black Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Green Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Green Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Passion Tango™ Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Passion Tango™ Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Piña Colada Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Iced White Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced White Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Peach Citrus White Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Peach Citrus White Tea Infusion Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Pineapple Black Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Pineapple Black Tea Infusion Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Strawberry Green Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Strawberry Green Tea Infusion Lemonade------
Iced Teavana® London Fog Tea Latte------

Cold Brew, Starbucks® Draft and Iced Coffee

Experience Cold Brew and Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam500110125
Iced Coffee000000
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
Nitro Cold Brew5000010
Nitro Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam600120120
Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cream70540115
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee5000010
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee with Milk0000010
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew90590120

Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Dragon Drink1002.5200145
Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers® Beverage1100260010
Mango Dragonfruit Starbucks Refreshers® Beverage700170010
Pink Drink------
Strawberry Acai Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers® 1100271010
Strawberry Acai Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage800181010
Very Berry Hibiscus Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers® 900231010
Very Berry Hibiscus Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage600141010
Violet Drink------

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Galvanina Sparkling Water------
Galvanina Sparkling Water - Lime------
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Caramel Macchiato------
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Vanilla Latte ------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Coffee Smoothie - Dark Chocolate------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Coffee Smoothie – Vanilla Honey------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Coffee Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Hazelnut Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mexican Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mocha Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy White Chocolate Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso & Cream------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Cubano------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Salted Caramel & Cream------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Light Espresso Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Protein Caramel------
Starbucks® Bottled Caramel Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Coffee Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Black, Sweetened------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Black, Unsweetened------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Cocoa and Honey with Cream------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Vanilla and Fig with Cream------
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Dark Chocolate------
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Vanilla------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Caramel------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Light Sweetened------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Unsweetened------
Starbucks® Iced Latte - Pumpkin Spice Latte------
Teavana® Mango Black Tea------
Teavana® Peach Green Tea------
Teavana® Pineapple Berry Iced Tea------

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee10000110
Coffee Traveler------
Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam800170230
Cold Brew with Cold Foam35070230
Cold Brew with Salted Cream Cold Foam230142302330
Decaf Pike Place® Roast5000110
Featured Dark Roast5000110
Iced Coffee500005
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Nitro Cold Brew5000010
Nitro Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam800180230
Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cream70540120
Pike Place® Roast5000110
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee5000015
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee with Milk000000
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew1105140120

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Cloud Macchiato280744011200
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato300746012200
Cinnamon Dolce Latte270741011160
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Cappuccino with Cold Foam------
Iced Caramel Cloud Macchiato19043205115
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato19043305105
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte21043608110
Iced Latte Macchiato1304.51308115
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte16052009120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte1304.51308115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato17042805115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato17042905110
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte1804.52708110
Iced Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte18052609125
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage1001200340
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte190719013170
Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato270739011200
Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato280741012200
Starbucks® Blonde Doubleshot® On Ice801150340
Starbucks® Blonde Flat White180718012160
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte190623011150
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte240733012160
Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte220630011150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240

Other Hot Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cinnamon Dolce Crème21063209135
Hot Chocolate250737311125
Steamed Apple Juice------
Vanilla Crème200628010135