Explore Our Menu

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chai Latte------
Citrus Defender------
Comfort Wellness Brewed Tea------
Defense Wellness Brewed Tea------
Emperor's Cloud and Mist® Green Tea------
Honey Citrus Mint Tea------
Iced Chai Latte------
Iced Matcha Green Tea Latte------
Jade Citrus Mint Green Tea------
Matcha Green Tea Latte------
Matcha Lemonade------
Mint Majesty™ Herbal Tea------
Organic Jade Citrus Mint™ Brewed Tea------
Passion Tango™ Herbal Tea------
Peach Tranquility® Herbal Tea------
Rev Up Wellness Brewed Tea------
Royal English Breakfast Tea------
Royal English Breakfast Tea Latte------
Teavana® Earl Grey Brewed Tea------
Teavana® London Fog Tea Latte------
Teavana® Organic Chai Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Berry Sangria Herbal Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Black Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Black Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Green Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Green Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Passion Tango™ Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Passion Tango™ Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Iced Piña Colada Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Iced White Tea------
Teavana® Shaken Iced White Tea Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Peach Citrus White Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Peach Citrus White Tea Infusion Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Pineapple Black Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Pineapple Black Tea Infusion Lemonade------
Teavana® Shaken Strawberry Green Tea Infusion------
Teavana® Shaken Strawberry Green Tea Infusion Lemonade------
Teavana® Sparkling Berry Sangria Herbal Tea------
Youthberry® White Tea------
Iced Teavana® London Fog Tea Latte------

Cold Brew, Starbucks® Draft and Iced Coffee

Experience Cold Brew and Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam500110125
Iced Coffee000000
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
Nitro Cold Brew5000010
Nitro Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam600120120
Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cream70540115
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee5000010
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee with Milk0000010
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew90590120

Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers® Beverage1100260010
Mango Dragonfruit Starbucks Refreshers® Beverage700170010
Pink Drink------
Strawberry Acai Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers® 1100271010
Strawberry Acai Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage800181010
Very Berry Hibiscus Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers® 900231010
Very Berry Hibiscus Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage600141010
Violet Drink------

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Galvanina Sparkling Water------
Galvanina Sparkling Water - Lime------
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Caramel Macchiato------
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Vanilla Latte ------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Coffee Smoothie - Dark Chocolate------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Coffee Smoothie – Vanilla Honey------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Coffee Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Hazelnut Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mexican Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mocha Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy White Chocolate Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso & Cream------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Cubano------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Salted Caramel & Cream------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Light Espresso Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Protein Caramel------
Starbucks® Bottled Caramel Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Coffee Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Black, Sweetened------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Black, Unsweetened------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Cocoa and Honey with Cream------
Starbucks® Bottled Cold Brew Vanilla and Fig with Cream------
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Dark Chocolate------
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Vanilla------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Caramel------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Light Sweetened------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Unsweetened------
Starbucks® Iced Latte - Pumpkin Spice Latte------
Teavana® Mango Black Tea------
Teavana® Peach Green Tea------
Teavana® Pineapple Berry Iced Tea------

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee10000110
Coffee Traveler------
Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam800170230
Cold Brew with Cold Foam35070230
Cold Brew with Salted Cream Cold Foam230142302330
Cold Foam Dark Cocoa Nitro900200225
Decaf Pike Place® Roast5000110
Featured Dark Roast5000110
Iced Coffee500005
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Nitro Cold Brew5000010
Nitro Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam800180230
Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cream70540120
Pike Place® Roast5000110
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee5000015
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee with Milk000000
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew1105140120

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190719013170
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Cloud Macchiato280744011200
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato300746012200
Cinnamon Dolce Latte270741011160
Cinnamon Shortbread Latte3501345013210
Cordusio230730212140
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Cappuccino with Cold Foam------
Iced Caramel Cloud Macchiato18043105105
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato19043305105
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte21043608110
Iced Cinnamon Shortbread Latte280103908150
Iced Cordusio1704.5242890
Iced Latte Macchiato1304.51308115
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30065548230
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Starbucks Blonde Cappuccino with Cold Foam------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte16052009120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte1304.51308115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato17042805110
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato17042905110
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Shortbread Latte24093208140
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte1804.52708110
Iced Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte18052609125
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte190719013170
Starbucks® Blonde Cappuccino12041208100
Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Cloud Macchiato270739011200
Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Cloud Macchiato280741012200
Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Shortbread Latte3101138013200
Starbucks® Blonde Doubleshot® On Ice45150340
Starbucks® Blonde Flat White180718012160
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte190623011150
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte240733012160
Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte220630011150
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240

Other Hot Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cinnamon Dolce Crème21063209135
Cinnamon Shortbread Crème2701034010170
Hot Chocolate250737311125
Pumpkin Spice Crème250638011190
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate300751310220
Steamed Apple Juice------
Vanilla Crème200628010135