Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
,
Cold Brew, Starbucks® Draft and Iced Coffee,
Evolution Fresh™,
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Starbucks Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Other Hot Drinks

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Download or Print Results

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Gingerbread Latte1804.52708115
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Peppermint Mocha2605443895
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha33085809180
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Toasted White Chocolate Mocha240539010280
Iced Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte1804.52708110
Iced Toasted White Chocolate Mocha280648010330
Iced Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte18052609125
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Juniper Latte260737012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Peppermint Mocha360860412130
Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha4301071013230
Pumpkin Spice Chai Tea Latte3104.56009160
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Blonde® Juniper Latte240733012160
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Starbucks® Blonde Black and White Mocha3501051214200
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Americano------
Starbucks® Blonde Caffè Latte190719013170
Starbucks® Blonde Cappuccino12041208100
Starbucks® Blonde Caramel Brulée Latte330654013240
Starbucks® Blonde Chestnut Praline Latte240733012160
Starbucks® Blonde Cinnamon Shortbread Latte3101138013200
Starbucks® Blonde Doubleshot® On Ice45150340
Starbucks® Blonde Eggnog Latte4702057117250
Starbucks® Blonde Flat White180718012160
Starbucks® Blonde Gingerbread Latte240733012160
Starbucks® Blonde Peppermint Mocha320850312150
Starbucks® Blonde Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha4001063013230
Starbucks® Blonde Toasted White Chocolate Mocha300845014330
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte190623011150
Starbucks® Blonde Vanilla Latte240733012160
Toasted White Chocolate Mocha340854014380
Vanilla Bean Coconutmilk Latte220630011150
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240