Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cool Lime Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage450110010
Strawberry Acai Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage800181010
Very Berry Hibiscus Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage600141010

Evolution Fresh™

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Evolution Fresh™ Cold-Pressed Apple Berry Juice------
Evolution Fresh™ Defense Up------
Evolution Fresh™ Orange Juice------
Evolution Fresh™ Organic Ginger Limeade120030005

Iced Coffee

Experience Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Coffee000000
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte1302.5210565
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha1402.5230590
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato1302.5210565
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte1302.5210565
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha1402.5230590
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato1302.5210565
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Caramel Macchiato------
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Vanilla Latte ------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Coffee Drink2102.536012170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Hazelnut Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mocha Drink2002.533012160
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Drink2102.534012180
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Light Drink1302.52029125
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy White Chocolate Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Light Espresso Drink70450350
Starbucks® Bottled Caramel Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Coffee Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Coconut Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Pumpkin Spice Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled S'mores Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Coffee2002.532220120
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Dark Chocolate2102.533220115
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Vanilla2002.534220120
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Caramel60013010
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Light Sweetened50011010
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Unsweetened1503010
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Refreshers™ - Black Cherry Limeade with Coconut W------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------
Tazo® Bottled Berry Blossom White600150010
Tazo® Bottled Black Mango1500380015
Tazo® Bottled Black with Lemon1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Brambleberry1400350015
Tazo® Bottled Giant Peach1500370015
Tazo® Bottled Iced Passion700170010
Tazo® Bottled Lemon Ginger1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Black Lemonade1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Black Tea600150010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Green Tea1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Plum Pomegranate1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Tazoberry1500380015
Tazo® Bottled White Cranberry1400350010
White Chocolate Mocha Bottled Frappuccino------

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee1000010
Coffee Traveler------
Decaf Pike Place® Roast5000110
Featured Dark Roast5000110
Iced Coffee500005
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Nariño 70 Cold Brew5000015
Nariño 70 Cold Brew with Milk000000
Pike Place® Roast5000110
Spiced Sweet Cream Cold Brew1206160125
Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew1106140125

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Hot Chocolate320947414160
Hot Chocolate Chile Mocha280841212180
Peppermint Hot Chocolate390965413150
Peppermint White Hot Chocolate4901283014260
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate390966413300
Skinny Peppermint Hot Chocolate------
Snickerdoodle Hot Cocoa3401051014220

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Brulée Latte360666012250
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Caramelized Honey Latte3401247112290
Chestnut Praline Latte260639011150
Chile Mocha280742212170
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato260934012180
Eggnog Latte4702057117250
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Gingerbread Latte260738011160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Brulée Latte3003.56008200
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Caramelized Honey Latte280104118240
Iced Chestnut Praline Latte20043307100
Iced Chile Mocha22053629120
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato270936011180
Iced Eggnog Latte3101337011160
Iced Gingerbread Latte20043208110
Iced Peppermint Mocha2905544880
Iced Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha40087209180
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30065548230
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha300847010190
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Peppermint Mocha360860412130
Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha4601178013240
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 3601153014240

Frappuccino® Blended Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caffè Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Brulée Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Caramel Brulée Frappuccino® Blended Beverage3003.56306270
Caramel Brulée Light Frappuccino® Blended Beverage180139360
Caramel Cocoa Cluster Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Waffle Cone Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Caramel Waffle Cone Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Chai Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Chestnut Praline Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Chestnut Praline Frappuccino® Blended Crème ------
Chile Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Chile Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Blended Coffee3504.5640150
Cinnamon Dolce Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Coffee Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Coffee Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee11002403200
Cotton Candy Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème ------
Cupcake Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Double Chocolaty Chip Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème27065135250
Eggnog Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Eggnog Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Eggnog Light Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Espresso Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Gingerbread Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Gingerbread Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Gingerbread Light Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Green Tea Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Java Chip Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Java Chip Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee2802.56024220
Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Oprah Cinnamon Chai Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Peppermint Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage2902.56324210
Peppermint Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Peppermint Mocha Light Frappuccino® Frappuccino® Blended Bev15013035200
Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Bevera------
Pumpkin Spice Frappuccino® Blended Beverage2903.55906260
Pumpkin Spice Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Pumpkin Spice Light Frappuccino® Blended Beverage1500.53136240
Salted Caramel Mocha Crème Frappuccino®------
Salted Caramel Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Salted Caramel Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
S'mores Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
S'mores Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Strawberries & Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
The Pokémon™ GO Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Vanilla Bean Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caramel Brulée Steamer290550010210
Caramelized Honey Crème2701037110240
Cinnamon Dolce Crème200628010135
Eggnog Steamer4001848114220
Gingerbread Steamer20062909135
Organic Chocolate Milk Box------
Pumpkin Spice Crème250638011190
Smoked Butterscotch Steamer280113509280
Steamed Apple Juice------
Vanilla Crème200628010135

Smoothies

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chocolate Smoothie320553820170
Evolution Fresh™ Mango Carrot Smoothie------
Evolution Fresh™ Strawberry Banana Smoothie------
Evolution Fresh™ Sweet Greens Smoothie------
Strawberry Smoothie300260716130

Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas

New Fizzio™ Handcrafted sodas. Made just for you.
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ginger Ale------
Lemon Ale------
Orange Cream Soda------