Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chicken & Greens Caesar Salad Bowl3402510319910
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702534326930
Chicken Santa Fe Panini4101245226930
Egg Salad Sandwich5002839721750
Ham & Swiss Panini34010422231130
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575281110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini3901844315630
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4502231233940
Turkey Pesto Panini48021422321190
Turkey Rustico Panini48018534331120
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538819850