Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
BBQ Beef Brisket on Sourdough51022543231210
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535326890
Chicken Santa Fe on Ancient Grain Flatbread3701532221850
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742722860
Ham & Swiss Panini34010422231130
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini3901844315630
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini48021422271190
Turkey Rustico Panini48018534331120
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538814840