Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken50019574261030
BBQ Beef Brisket on Sourdough51022543231210
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Ham & Swiss Panini38011462191080
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Italian-Style Ham & Spicy Salami48020493221100
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575231110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini4201847311620
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini52021462291180
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538814840