Explore Our Menu

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Chonga Bagel300550312
8-Grain Roll380767710
Almond Croissant Blossom380233829
Apple Fritter420205915
Asiago & Cheddar, Bavarian-Style Pretzel3601246216
Banana Pecan Walnut Loaf Cake400204826
Banana Walnut Bread490197547
Berry Croissant Blossom290124235
Blueberry Scone460226127
Blueberry Scone390165625
Blueberry Yogurt Muffin with Honey320134516
Bountiful Blueberry Muffin350125516
Butter Croissant 3101832<15
Caramel Pecan Sticky Bun380243825
Carrot Cake Muffin with Pecans370204525
Cheese Danish420253917
Cheese Danish310163618
Cheesecake Brownie300183224
Chocolate Chip Cookie320164224
Chocolate Chunk Cookie370195024
Chocolate Croissant300173425
Chocolate Croissant340174027
Chocolate Marble Loaf Cake400214927
Cinnamon Chip Scone480187037
Cinnamon Roll420136728
Classic Coffee Cake390165715
Cranberry Orange Scone420156416
Cranberry Orange Scone490187328
Croissant260142816
Double Chocolate Brownie410244636
Double Chocolate Chunk Brownie380234124
Everything with Cheese Bagel270254210
Flourless Chewy Chocolate Cookie17053022
Flower Sugar Cookie3201837<14
Ham & Cheese Savory Square3601934113
Iced Lemon Pound Cake5002367<15
Mallorca Sweet Bread420254217
Maple Oat Pecan Scone 440185938
Marble Pound Cake350135416
Marshmallow Dream Bar24054502
Michigan Cherry Oat Bar240836<13
Morning Bun390145928
Morning Bun350164526
Multigrain Bagel290358614
Oatmeal Cookie22093224
Old-Fashioned Glazed Doughnut480275615
Outrageous Oatmeal Cookie360155236
Petite Vanilla Bean Scone1204.51802
Plain Bagel27015729
Pumpkin Bread390146126
Pumpkin Scone 480177826
Raspberry Scone480255938
Raspberry Swirl Pound Cake430166914
Reduced-Fat Banana Chocolate Chip Coffee Cake40088045
Reduced-Fat Berry Coffee Cake with Lemon Crumble320115225
Reduced-Fat Cinnamon Swirl Coffee Cake34096224
Reduced-Fat Lemon Loaf Cake360165015
Reduced-Fat Pumpkin Cream Cheese Loaf Cake310105114
Reduced-Fat Very Berry Coffee Cake 350105947
Salted Caramel Square380224513
Starbucks® Classic Coffee Cake440196316
Tomato & Cheese Savory Square280132916
Wheat Spinach Savory Square390223849