Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380767710470
Everything with Cheese Bagel270254210480
Ham & Cheese Savory Foldover2501124<113480
Ham & Cheese Savory Square3601934113650
Multigrain Bagel290358614470
Pepperoni & Tomato Savory Foldover2701427210520

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4802839618470
Chicken & Hummus Bistro Box270729420580
Edamame Hummus Wrap4902747612970
Protein Bistro Box3801937513470
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4301952516480

Evolution Harvest™

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Evolution Harvest™ Roasted Soybean Pepita Almond Bar2001413410120

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chicken & Greens Caesar Salad Bowl3402510319910
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535326890
Chicken Santa Fe Panini4101245226930
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742722860
Ham & Swiss Panini34010422231130
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Holiday Turkey & Stuffing Panini44010623271280
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575281110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini3901844315630
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4502231233940
Turkey Pesto Panini48021422321190
Turkey Rustico Panini48018534331120
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538819850

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.