Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Everything Bagel with Cheese2903.553211500
Ham & Cheese Savory Foldover2501124<113480
Multigrain Bagel350464817520
Volpi™ Pepperoni & Tomato Savory Foldover2701427210520

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4702838614470
PB&J on Wheat Bistro Box4502348414560
Protein Bistro Box3701937513460
Southwest-Style Steak Wrap4501952613830
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4502051411510

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken44018463201020
BBQ Beef Brisket on Sourdough51022543231210
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Ham & Swiss Panini38011462191080
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Italian-Style Ham & Spicy Salami48020493221100
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575231110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini4201847311620
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini52021462291180
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538814840

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.