Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Bakery

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380767710470
Multigrain Bagel290358614470
Oatmeal Cookie290124035190
Wheat Spinach Savory Foldover250152334380

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4802839618470
Edamame Hummus Wrap4902747612970
Protein Bistro Box3801937513470
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4301952516480

Hot Breakfast

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Classic Whole-Grain Oatmeal1602.528450
Hearty Blueberry Whole-Grain Oatmeal2202.54355125
Spinach & Feta Breakfast Wrap2901033619830

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chicken Artichoke Panini on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375281120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535326890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742722860
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575281110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini3901844315630
Turkey Rustico Panini48018534331120
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538819850

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.