Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu


CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chonga Bagel300550312530
8-Grain Roll380670710480
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel27015839370
Double Chocolate Brownie41024463675
Multigrain Bagel350464817520
Oatmeal Cookie290124035190
Wheat Spinach Savory Foldover250152334380

Starbucks Petites

We didn't find anything in Starbucks Petites

We would love to hear your suggestions at

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4702838614470
PB&J on Wheat Bistro Box4502348414560
Protein Bistro Box3701937513460
Southwest-Style Steak Wrap4501952613830
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4502051411510

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken50019574261030
BBQ Beef Brisket on Sourdough51022543231210
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Italian-Style Ham & Spicy Salami48020493221100
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575231110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini4201847311620
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538814840

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at