Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Petites

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Birthday Cake Pop1709220185
Chocolate Cake Pop1407211275
Salted Caramel Cake Pop18092502120

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4702838614470
Edamame Hummus Wrap460254767810
Omega-3 Bistro Box420273668430
PB&J on Wheat Bistro Box4502348414560
Prosciutto & Mozzarella Pinwheels Bistro Box4603132215800
Protein Bistro Box3801937513470
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4302051411510

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
BBQ Beef Brisket on Sourdough51022543231210
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535326890
Chicken Santa Fe on Ancient Grain Flatbread3701532221850
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742722860
Ham & Swiss Panini34010422231130
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini3901844315630
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini48021422271190
Turkey Rustico Panini48018534331120
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538814840

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.