Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Petites

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Birthday Cake Pop1709220185
Chocolate Cake Pop1407211275
Peppermint Brownie Cake Pop1707260175
Salted Caramel Cake Pop18092502120

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cheese & Fruit Bistro Box4802839618470
Chicken & Hummus Bistro Box270729420580
Protein Bistro Box3801937513470

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chicken & Greens Caesar Salad Bowl3402510319910
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702534326930
Chicken Santa Fe Panini4101245226930
Egg Salad Sandwich5002839721750
Ham & Swiss Panini34010422231130
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Holiday Turkey & Stuffing Panini44010623271280
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575281110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini3901844315630
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4502231233940
Turkey Pesto Panini48021422321190
Turkey Rustico Panini48018534331120
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538819850

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt and Fruit

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Greek Yogurt Raspberry Lemon Parfait310749313140
Greek Yogurt with Berries Parfait220336314115
Greek Yogurt with Honey Parfait2604.54111575
Seasonal Harvest Fruit Blend90024410