Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Starbucks Petites,
Bistro Boxes,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt and Fruit

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Bistro Boxes

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Protein Bistro Box3701937513460
Southwest-Style Steak Wrap4501952613830
Thai-Style Peanut Chicken Wrap4502051411510

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Ancho Chipotle Chicken44018463201020
BBQ Beef Brisket on Sourdough51022543231210
Chicken Artichoke on Ancient Grain Flatbread51027375241120
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702535321890
Egg Salad Sandwich4802742716860
Ham & Swiss Panini38011462191080
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Italian-Style Ham & Spicy Salami48020493221100
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575231110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini4201847311620
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4602131229940
Turkey Pesto Panini52021462291180
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538814840

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.