Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Include:
Bakery,
Starbucks Petites,
Bistro Boxes,
Evolution Harvest™,
Hot Breakfast,
Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads,
Ice Cream,
Yogurt and Fruit

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Sandwiches, Paninis & Salads

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chicken & Greens Caesar Salad Bowl3402510319910
Chicken BLT Salad Sandwich4702534326930
Chicken Santa Fe Panini4101245226930
Egg Salad Sandwich5002839721750
Ham & Swiss Panini34010422231130
Hearty Veggie & Brown Rice Salad Bowl4302250810640
Old-Fashioned Grilled Cheese58029575281110
Roasted Tomato & Mozzarella Panini3901844315630
Turkey & Havarti Sandwich4502231233940
Turkey Pesto Panini48021422321190
Turkey Rustico Panini48018534331120
Zesty Chicken & Black Bean Salad Bowl3601538819850

Ice Cream

We didn't find anything in Ice Cream

We would love to hear your suggestions at MyStarbucksIdea.com.

Yogurt and Fruit

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Greek Yogurt Raspberry Lemon Parfait310749313140
Greek Yogurt with Berries Parfait220336314115
Greek Yogurt with Honey Parfait------
Seasonal Harvest Fruit Blend90024410