Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Espresso Granita------
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Caramelized Honey Latte3401247112290
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato260934012180
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Caramelized Honey Latte280104118240
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato270936011180
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha330954010180
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage300.540225
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001160014240