Explore Our Menu

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Caffè Americano-----
Caffè Latte190718012
Caffè Mocha260842213
Cappuccino12041208
Caramel Flan Latte250637011
Caramel Macchiato240734010
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011
Espresso-----
Espresso Con Panna-----
Espresso Macchiato -----
Flavored Latte250637012
Hazelnut Macchiato240635011
Iced Caffè Americano-----
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308
Iced Caffè Mocha20063629
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte20043407
Iced Flavored Latte19043007
Iced Hazelnut Macchiato 230534010
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207
Iced Skinny Mocha-----
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007
Iced Vanilla Macchiato230635010
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte19043107
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011
Pumpkin Spice Latte310649014
Salted Caramel Mocha330861212
Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte180618012
Skinny Flavored Latte 180618012
Skinny Mocha-----
Skinny Peppermint Mocha-----
Vanilla Latte250637012
Vanilla Macchiato230633010
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015