Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Caramelized Honey Latte3401247112290
Chile Mocha280742212170
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato260934012180
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Caramelized Honey Latte280104118240
Iced Chile Mocha22053629120
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato270936011180
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30065548230
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha330954010180
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks Doubleshot® on Ice Beverage45150340
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001160014240