Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Espresso Beverages

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Caffè Americano-----
Caffè Latte190718012
Caffè Mocha260842213
Cappuccino12041208
Caramel Flan Latte250637011
Caramel Macchiato240734010
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011
Espresso-----
Espresso Con Panna-----
Espresso Macchiato -----
Flavored Latte250637012
Hazelnut Macchiato240635011
Iced Caffè Americano-----
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308
Iced Caffè Mocha20063629
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte20043407
Iced Flavored Latte19043007
Iced Hazelnut Macchiato 230534010
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207
Iced Skinny Mocha-----
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007
Iced Vanilla Macchiato230635010
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte19043107
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011
Pumpkin Spice Latte310649014
Salted Caramel Mocha330861212
Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte180618012
Skinny Flavored Latte 180618012
Skinny Mocha-----
Skinny Peppermint Mocha-----
Vanilla Latte250637012
Vanilla Macchiato230633010
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015