Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Espresso Beverages

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino1204120885
Caramel Flan Latte250637011150
Caramel Macchiato240734010130
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011135
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Flavored Latte250637012150
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308100
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010125
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340785
Iced Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Tiramisu Latte19043107100
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte1904310795
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011190
Skinny Flavored Latte ------
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Tiramisu Latte250637011150
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015240