Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Caramel Brulée Latte360666012250
Caramel Flan Latte000000
Caramel Macchiato240734010150
Chestnut Praline Latte 260639011150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Eggnog Latte4702057117250
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Flavored Latte250637012150
Gingerbread Latte260738011160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010135
Iced Chestnut Praline Latte20043307100
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Eggnog Latte3101337011160
Iced Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Gingerbread Latte20043208110
Iced Peppermint Mocha2905544880
Iced Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha40087209180
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250445010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha2304.54136170
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Iced Tiramisu Latte19043107100
Iced Toasted Graham Latte24073709160
Iced Vanilla Latte------
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte1904310795
Iced White Chocolate Mocha330954010180
Peppermint Mocha360860412130
Peppermint White Chocolate Mocha4601178013240
Pumpkin Spice Latte310750014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Flavored Latte ------
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Starbucks Blonde Doubleshot™ on Ice900.5190225
Starbucks Doubleshot® + Protein190124020110
Starbucks® Blonde Sparkling Americano------
Tiramisu Latte250637011150
Toasted Graham Latte300943013210