Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cool Lime Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------
Valencia Orange Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------
Very Berry Hibiscus Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Starbucks Discoveries Iced Café Favorites - Gingerbread Latte1302.5210455
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Coffee Drink2102.536012170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Hazelnut Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mocha Drink2002.533012160
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Drink2102.534012180
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Light Drink1302.52029125
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy White Chocolate Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Drink1406180470
Starbucks Doubleshot® Light Espresso Drink70450350
Starbucks Refreshers™ Blueberry Acai------
Starbucks Refreshers™ Raspberry Pomegranate------
Starbucks Refreshers™ Strawberry Lemonade90027005
Starbucks® Bottled Caramel Frappuccino® Coffee Drink20033706100
Starbucks® Bottled Coffee Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 2904.553010150
Starbucks® Bottled Dark Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 280550010280
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink1803330795
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink1003120695
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 20033706100
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink1003120695
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Discoveries Iced Cafe Favorites - Peppermint Mocha1302.5210455
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caffe Mocha------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caramel Macchiato------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Vanilla Latte------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Caramel60011000
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Light Sweetened50011000
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Unsweetened1000000
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------
Tazo® Bottled Berry Blossom White600150010
Tazo® Bottled Black Mango1500380015
Tazo® Bottled Black with Lemon1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Brambleberry1400350015
Tazo® Bottled Giant Peach1500370015
Tazo® Bottled Iced Passion700170010
Tazo® Bottled Lemon Ginger1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Black Lemonade1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Black Tea600150010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Green Tea1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Plum Pomegranate1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Tazoberry1500380015
Tazo® Bottled White Cranberry1400350010

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee500010
Coffee Traveler------
Decaf Pike Place® Roast500010
Iced Coffee500005

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Hot Chocolate320947414160
Peppermint Hot Chocolate390965413150
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate390966413300

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Latte1907180120
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino1204120885
Caramel Brulée Latte360665011260
Caramel Flan Latte250637011150
Caramel Macchiato240734010130
Chestnut Praline Latte 260639011150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011135
Eggnog Latte4602153016230
Flavored Latte250637012150
Gingerbread Latte250637011150
Hazelnut Macchiato240635011150
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308100
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010125
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340785
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Hazelnut Macchiato230534010135
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250444010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30055548220
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte1904310795
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011190
Peppermint Mocha360860412130
Pumpkin Spice Latte310650014230
Salted Caramel Mocha360861412280
Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte180618012150
Skinny Flavored Latte ------
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015240

Frappuccino® Blended Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caffè Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Brulée Frappuccino® Blended Coffee3003.56306270
Caramel Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Chestnut Praline Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Blended Coffee3504.5640150
Cinnamon Dolce Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Coffee Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Coffee Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Double Chocolaty Chip Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème27065135250
Eggnog Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Espresso Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Gingerbread Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Green Tea Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème2902.56225220
Hazelnut Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Java Chip Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Java Chip Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee2802.56024220
Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Peppermint Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee2902.56324210
Strawberries & Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Tazo® Chai Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Toffee Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Toffee Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Vanilla Bean Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Flavored Steamed Milk200628010135
Steamed Apple Juice------

Smoothies

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chocolate Smoothie320553820170
Orange Mango Smoothie2701.5536160
Strawberry Smoothie3002607160

Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas

New Fizzio™ Handcrafted sodas. Made just for you.
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Golden Ginger Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------
Lemon Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------
Spiced Root Beer Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------

Iced Coffee

Experience Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caffe Mocha------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caramel Macchiato------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Vanilla Latte------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------