Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cool Lime Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------
Valencia Orange Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------
Very Berry Hibiscus Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Coffee Drink2102.536012170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Hazelnut Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mocha Drink2002.533012160
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Drink2102.534012180
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Light Drink1302.52029125
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy White Chocolate Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Drink1406180470
Starbucks Doubleshot® Light Espresso Drink70450350
Starbucks Refreshers™ Blueberry Acai90026005
Starbucks Refreshers™ Raspberry Pomegranate------
Starbucks Refreshers™ Strawberry Lemonade------
Starbucks® Bottled Caramel Frappuccino® Coffee Drink20033706100
Starbucks® Bottled Coffee Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 2904.553010150
Starbucks® Bottled Dark Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee 280550010280
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink1803330795
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink1003120695
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 20033706100
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink1003120695
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caffe Mocha------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caramel Macchiato------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Vanilla Latte------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------
Tazo® Bottled Berry Blossom White600150010
Tazo® Bottled Black Mango1500380015
Tazo® Bottled Black with Lemon1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Brambleberry1400350015
Tazo® Bottled Giant Peach1500370015
Tazo® Bottled Iced Passion700170010
Tazo® Bottled Lemon Ginger1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Black Lemonade1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Black Tea600150010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Green Tea1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Plum Pomegranate1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Tazoberry1500380015
Tazo® Bottled White Cranberry1400350010

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee500010
Coffee Traveler------
Decaf Pike Place® Roast500010
Featured Dark Roast500010
Iced Coffee500005
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Pike Place® Roast------
Veranda Blend®5000110

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Hot Chocolate290947214160
Peppermint Hot Chocolate360965213150
White Hot Chocolate4101261015270

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha260842213140
Cappuccino1204120885
Caramel Flan Latte250637011150
Caramel Macchiato240734010130
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011135
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flavored Latte250637012150
Hazelnut Macchiato240635011150
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308100
Iced Caffè Mocha2006362975
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010125
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340785
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Hazelnut Macchiato 230534010135
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced Vanilla Macchiato230635010160
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte1904310795
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011190
Pumpkin Spice Latte310650014230
Salted Caramel Mocha330861212270
Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Skinny Flavored Latte ------
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Vanilla Latte250637012150
Vanilla Macchiato230633010160
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015240

Frappuccino® Blended Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Espresso Frappuccino® blended beverage------
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage------
Caramel Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Caramel Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage------
Cinnamon Dolce Crème Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Blended Beverage3504.5640150
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage------
Coffee Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Coffee Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage------
Double Chocolaty Chip Frappuccino® Blended Crème5009983140
Espresso Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Hazelnut Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Java Chip Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Java Chip Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage------
Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Mocha Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage------
Pumpkin Spice Frappuccino® Blended Beverage2903.55906260
Salted Caramel Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------
Strawberries & Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Tazo® Chai Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Tazo® Green Tea Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Vanilla Bean Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
White Chocolate Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage------

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caramel Apple Spice------
Cold Apple Juice------
Flavored Steamed Milk200628010135
Milk200819013190
Steamed Apple Juice------

Smoothies

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chocolate Smoothie3005537200
Orange Mango Smoothie2701.5536160
Strawberry Smoothie3002607160

Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas

New Fizzio™ Handcrafted sodas. Made just for you.
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Golden Ginger Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------
Lemon Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------
Spiced Root Beer Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------

Iced Coffee

Experience Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Coffee------
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caffe Mocha------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caramel Macchiato------
Starbucks® Discoveries-Vanilla Latte------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------