Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Cool Lime Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage-----
Valencia Orange Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage-----
Very Berry Hibiscus Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage-----

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Coffee Drink2102.536012
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Hazelnut Drink210331111
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mocha Drink2002.533012
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Drink2102.534012
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Light Drink1302.52029
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy White Chocolate Drink210331111
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Drink14061804
Starbucks Doubleshot® Light Espresso Drink704503
Starbucks Refreshers™ Blueberry Acai9002600
Starbucks Refreshers™ Raspberry Pomegranate-----
Starbucks Refreshers™ Strawberry Lemonade-----
Starbucks® Bottled Caramel Frappuccino® Coffee Drink20033706
Starbucks® Bottled Coffee Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 2904.553010
Starbucks® Bottled Dark Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 280550010
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink18033307
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink10031206
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Frappuccino® Coffee Drink 20033706
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink10031206
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee-----
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caffe Mocha-----
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caramel Macchiato-----
Starbucks® Discoveries-Vanilla Latte-----
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk-----
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk-----
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee-----
Tazo® Bottled Berry Blossom White6001500
Tazo® Bottled Black Mango15003800
Tazo® Bottled Black with Lemon14003500
Tazo® Bottled Brambleberry14003500
Tazo® Bottled Giant Peach15003700
Tazo® Bottled Iced Passion7001700
Tazo® Bottled Lemon Ginger12003100
Tazo® Bottled Organic Black Lemonade14003500
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Black Tea6001500
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Green Tea12003100
Tazo® Bottled Plum Pomegranate14003500
Tazo® Bottled Tazoberry15003800
Tazo® Bottled White Cranberry14003500

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Caffè Misto-----
Clover® Brewed Coffee50001
Coffee Traveler-----
Decaf Pike Place® Roast50001
Featured Dark Roast50001
Iced Coffee50000
Iced Coffee with Milk-----
Pike Place® Roast-----

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Hot Chocolate290947214
Peppermint Hot Chocolate360965213
White Hot Chocolate4101261015

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Caffè Americano-----
Caffè Latte190718012
Caffè Mocha260842213
Cappuccino12041208
Caramel Flan Latte250637011
Caramel Macchiato240734010
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011
Espresso-----
Espresso Con Panna-----
Espresso Macchiato -----
Flavored Latte250637012
Hazelnut Macchiato240635011
Iced Caffè Americano-----
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308
Iced Caffè Mocha20063629
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte20043407
Iced Flavored Latte19043007
Iced Hazelnut Macchiato 230534010
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207
Iced Skinny Mocha-----
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007
Iced Vanilla Macchiato230635010
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte19043107
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011
Pumpkin Spice Latte310650014
Salted Caramel Mocha330861212
Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte-----
Skinny Flavored Latte -----
Skinny Mocha-----
Skinny Peppermint Mocha-----
Vanilla Latte250637012
Vanilla Macchiato230633010
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Caramel Apple Spice-----
Cold Apple Juice-----
Flavored Steamed Milk200628010
Milk200819013
Steamed Apple Juice-----

Smoothies

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Chocolate Smoothie300553720
Orange Mango Smoothie2701.553616
Strawberry Smoothie300260716

Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas

New Fizzio™ Handcrafted sodas. Made just for you.
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Golden Ginger Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda-----
Lemon Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda-----
Spiced Root Beer Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda-----

Iced Coffee

Experience Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Iced Coffee-----
Iced Coffee with Milk-----
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee-----
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caffe Mocha-----
Starbucks® Discoveries-Caramel Macchiato-----
Starbucks® Discoveries-Vanilla Latte-----
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk-----
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk-----
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee-----