Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages

The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Cool Lime Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------
Valencia Orange Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------
Very Berry Hibiscus Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverage------

Bottled Drinks

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte1302.5210565
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha1402.5230590
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato1302.5210565
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Caramel Macchiato------
Iced Espresso Classics - Skinny Vanilla Latte ------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Coffee Drink2102.536012170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Hazelnut Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Mocha Drink2002.533012160
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Drink2102.534012180
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy Vanilla Light Drink1302.52029125
Starbucks Doubleshot® Energy White Chocolate Drink210331111170
Starbucks Doubleshot® Espresso Drink------
Starbucks Doubleshot® Light Espresso Drink70450350
Starbucks Refreshers™ Raspberry Pomegranate90027000
Starbucks® Bottled Caramel Frappuccino® Coffee Drink20033706100
Starbucks® Bottled Coffee Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Bottled Mocha Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink1003120695
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Frappuccino® Coffee Drink ------
Starbucks® Bottled Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Coffee Drink------
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Coffee2102.533220115
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Dark Chocolate2102.533220115
Starbucks® Doubleshot Protein Vanilla2002.534220120
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Caramel60011000
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Light Sweetened50011000
Starbucks® Iced Coffee Unsweetened1000000
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------
Tazo® Bottled Berry Blossom White600150010
Tazo® Bottled Black Mango1500380015
Tazo® Bottled Black with Lemon1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Brambleberry1400350015
Tazo® Bottled Giant Peach1500370015
Tazo® Bottled Iced Passion700170010
Tazo® Bottled Lemon Ginger1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Black Lemonade1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Black Tea600150010
Tazo® Bottled Organic Iced Green Tea1200310010
Tazo® Bottled Plum Pomegranate1400350010
Tazo® Bottled Tazoberry1500380015
Tazo® Bottled White Cranberry1400350010

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee------
Coffee Traveler------
Cold Brew Coffee5000010
Decaf Pike Place® Roast500010
Featured Dark Roast500010
Iced Coffee500005
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Pike Place® Roast500010

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Hot Chocolate320947414160
Peppermint Hot Chocolate390965413150
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate390966413300

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino1204120885
Caramel Flan Latte250637011150
Caramel Macchiato240734010130
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011135
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Flavored Latte250637012150
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308100
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010125
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340785
Iced Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Tiramisu Latte19043107100
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte1904310795
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011190
Skinny Flavored Latte ------
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Tiramisu Latte250637011150
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015240

Frappuccino® Blended Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caffè Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Ribbon Crunch Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Caramel Ribbon Crunch Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Blended Coffee3504.5640150
Cinnamon Dolce Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Classic Chai Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Coffee Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Coffee Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Double Chocolaty Chip Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème27065135250
Espresso Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Green Tea Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème2902.56225220
Hazelnut Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Java Chip Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Java Chip Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee2802.56024220
Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
S'mores Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
S'mores Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Strawberries & Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Toffee Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Toffee Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Vanilla Bean Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Flavored Steamed Milk200628010135

Smoothies

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chocolate Smoothie320553820170
Evolution Fresh™ Mango Carrot Smoothie------
Evolution Fresh™ Strawberry Smoothie------
Evolution Fresh™ Sweet Greens Smoothie------
Orange Mango Smoothie2701.5536160
Strawberry Smoothie3002607160

Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas

New Fizzio™ Handcrafted sodas. Made just for you.
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Golden Ginger Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------
Lemon Ale Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------
Spiced Root Beer Fizzio™ Handcrafted Soda------

Iced Coffee

Experience Iced Coffee
CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Coffee------
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
Starbucks® Caramel Iced Coffee------
Starbucks® Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Low Calorie Iced Coffee + Milk------
Starbucks® Vanilla Iced Coffee------