Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Evolution Fresh™,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Chocolate Beverages,
Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Kids’ Drinks & Others,
Smoothies,
Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas,
,
Iced Coffee

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308100
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010125
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340785
Iced Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Tiramisu Latte19043107100
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte1904310795
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011190
Skinny Flavored Latte ------
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Tiramisu Latte250637011150
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015240

Frappuccino® Blended Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caffè Vanilla Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Caramel Ribbon Crunch Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Caramel Ribbon Crunch Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Blended Coffee3504.5640150
Cinnamon Dolce Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Classic Chai Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Coffee Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Coffee Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Double Chocolaty Chip Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème27065135250
Espresso Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Green Tea Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Hazelnut Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Java Chip Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Java Chip Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee2802.56024220
Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
S'mores Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
S'mores Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Strawberries & Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
Toffee Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Toffee Mocha Light Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------
Vanilla Bean Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème------
White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Coffee------

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Flavored Steamed Milk200628010135

Smoothies

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chocolate Smoothie320553820170
Evolution Fresh™ Mango Carrot Smoothie------
Evolution Fresh™ Strawberry Smoothie------
Evolution Fresh™ Sweet Greens Smoothie------