Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Chocolate Beverages,
Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Kids’ Drinks & Others,
Smoothies,
Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas,
Teas,
Iced Coffee

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308
Iced Caffè Mocha20063629
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte20043407
Iced Flavored Latte19043007
Iced Hazelnut Macchiato 230534010
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207
Iced Skinny Mocha-----
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007
Iced Vanilla Macchiato230635010
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte19043107
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011
Pumpkin Spice Latte310649014
Salted Caramel Mocha330861212
Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte180618012
Skinny Flavored Latte 180618012
Skinny Mocha-----
Skinny Peppermint Mocha-----
Vanilla Latte250637012
Vanilla Macchiato230633010
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015

Frappuccino® Blended Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Caffè Espresso Frappuccino® blended beverage-----
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Caffè Vanilla Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage-----
Caramel Flan Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Caramel Flan Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage-----
Caramel Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Caramel Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage-----
Caramel Ribbon Crunch Crème Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Caramel Ribbon Crunch Frappuccino® blended beverage-----
Cinnamon Dolce Crème Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Blended Beverage3504.564015
Cinnamon Dolce Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage-----
Coffee Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Coffee Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage-----
Double Chocolaty Chip Frappuccino® Blended Crème500998314
Espresso Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Hazelnut Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Java Chip Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Java Chip Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage-----
Mocha Cookie Crumble Frappuccino® blended beverage-----
Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----
Mocha Frappuccino® Light Blended Beverage-----
Strawberries & Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème-----
Tazo® Chai Frappuccino® Blended Crème-----
Tazo® Green Tea Frappuccino® Blended Crème-----
Vanilla Bean Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème-----
White Chocolate Crème Frappuccino® Blended Crème-----
White Chocolate Mocha Frappuccino® Blended Beverage-----

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)Protein
Caramel Apple Spice-----