Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
,
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Evolution Fresh™,
Iced Coffee,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Chocolate Beverages,
Starbucks Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Kids’ Drinks & Others,
Smoothies,
Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee1000010
Coffee Traveler------
Decaf Pike Place® Roast5000110
Featured Dark Roast5000110
Iced Coffee500005
Iced Coffee with Milk------
Pike Place® Roast5000110
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee5000015
Starbucks® Cold Brew Coffee with Milk 000000

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Hot Chocolate320947414160

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte190718012150
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino12041208100
Caramel Espresso Granita------
Caramel Macchiato250735010150
Caramelized Honey Latte3401247112290
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato260934012180
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Caramelized Honey Latte280104118240
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Coconut Milk Mocha Macchiato270936011180
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------