Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Evolution Fresh™,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Chocolate Beverages,
Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Kids’ Drinks & Others,
Smoothies,
Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas,
Teas,
Iced Coffee

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Flat White180718012160
Flavored Latte250637012150
Gingerbread Latte250637011150
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308100
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010125
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340785
Iced Flat White1304.51308120
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced Vanilla Spice Latte1904310795
Iced White Chocolate Mocha340955011190
Peppermint Mocha360860412130
Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte180618012150
Skinny Flavored Latte ------
Skinny Mocha------
Skinny Peppermint Mocha------
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001161015240

Kids’ Drinks & Others

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Flavored Steamed Milk200628010135
Steamed Apple Juice------

Smoothies

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Chocolate Smoothie320553820170
Orange Mango Smoothie2701.5536160
Strawberry Smoothie3002607160