Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Evolution Fresh™,
Iced Coffee,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Chocolate Beverages,
Starbucks Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Kids’ Drinks & Others,
Smoothies,
Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas,

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Starbucks Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caramelized Honey Latte3401247112290
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011150
Dark Chocolate Melted Truffle Mocha3301341213160
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flat White180718012160
Iced Caffè Americano------
Iced Caffè Latte 1304.51308115
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato250737010150
Iced Caramelized Honey Latte280104118240
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340795
Iced Milk Chocolate Melted Truffle Mocha270103719115
Iced Skinny Cinnamon Dolce Latte------
Iced Skinny Mocha------
Iced Vanilla Latte19043007100
Iced White Chocolate Mocha330954010180
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Latte Macchiato190719012160
Milk Chocolate Melted Truffle Mocha3301242113160
Skinny Mocha------
Starbucks® Doubleshot on Ice300.540225
Vanilla Latte250637012150
White Chocolate Mocha 4001160014240