Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Evolution Fresh™,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Chocolate Beverages,
Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Kids’ Drinks & Others,
Smoothies,
Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas,
Teas,
Iced Coffee

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee500010
Coffee Traveler------
Decaf Pike Place® Roast500010
Iced Coffee500005

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Hot Chocolate320947414160
Peppermint Hot Chocolate390965413150
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate390966413300

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Latte1907180120
Caffè Mocha290842413140
Cappuccino1204120885
Caramel Brulée Latte360665011260
Caramel Flan Latte250637011150
Caramel Macchiato240734010130
Chestnut Praline Latte 260639011150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011135
Eggnog Latte4602153016230
Flavored Latte250637012150
Gingerbread Latte250637011150
Hazelnut Macchiato240635011150
Iced Caffè Latte1304.51308100
Iced Caffè Mocha2306364990
Iced Caramel Macchiato230634010125
Iced Cinnamon Dolce Latte2004340785
Iced Flavored Latte19043007100
Iced Hazelnut Macchiato230534010135
Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte250444010180
Iced Salted Caramel Mocha30055548220
Iced Skinny Flavored Latte11041207105