Your bag is empty.

Go shopping

Explore Our Menu

Refine your Search

You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

Include:
Starbucks Refreshers™ Beverages,
Evolution Fresh™,
Iced Tea,
Bottled Drinks,
Freshly Brewed Coffee,
Chocolate Beverages,
Espresso Beverages,
Frappuccino® Blended Beverages,
Kids’ Drinks & Others,
Smoothies,
Fizzio™ Handcrafted Sodas,
Teas,
Iced Coffee

*Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

Food Allergens Exclude foods that contain

Download or Print Results

Freshly Brewed Coffee

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Blonde Roast5000110
Caffè Misto------
Clover® Brewed Coffee500010
Coffee Traveler------
Decaf Pike Place® Roast500010
Iced Coffee500005

Chocolate Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Hot Chocolate290947214160
Peppermint Hot Chocolate360965213150
Salted Caramel Hot Chocolate360966213280

Espresso Beverages

CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
Caffè Americano------
Caffè Latte1907180120
Caffè Mocha260842213140
Cappuccino1204120885
Caramel Brulée Latte360665011260
Caramel Flan Latte250637011150
Caramel Macchiato240734010130
Chestnut Praline Latte 260639011150
Cinnamon Dolce Latte260640011135
Eggnog Latte4602153016230
Espresso------
Espresso Con Panna------
Espresso Macchiato ------
Flavored Latte250637012150
Gingerbread Latte250637011150